Boxer Club de France

Résultats des radios des Boxers
nés en 1998

Retour vers le plan du site

 

B   OLYMPE                                             29/12/1998
A   ONYX           DU CLOS DE LA ROUMANIE              24/12/1998
A   ORION          DU MAS DE PICLET                    23/12/1998
B   OLKA                                               11/12/1998
A   OLIZENN        DU MOULIN DE LA TOUR                10/12/1998
D   ORPHEE         DU MOULIN DE LA TOUR                10/12/1998
C   O'MALLEY       AD SOLEM                            06/12/1998
C   OLYMPE         DE LA SOURCE DES MAYANS             03/12/1998
C   ONYX           DU PONT DE St BERNARD               01/12/1998
A   ATTILA         ZUR LIEBENBURG                      29/11/1198
C   ODA            DE CHAMBOVET                        27/11/1998
A   OLYMPE         DU COURTIL AUX PUITS                27/11/1998
A   OUCHKA         DE CANTE LAUDETTE DE QUITTERIE      25/11/1998
B   OSCARI         DE LA FONTAINE DU VERCORS           24/11/1998
A   ODIN           DE CLAUS PARASSAC                   23/11/1998
A   OSLO           DE CLAUS PARASSAC                   23/11/1998
A   OPEN           DU COURTIL AUX PUITS                21/11/1998
C   OLAF           DE L'EMPIRE ROMAIN                  12/11/1998
A   OLGA           D'ANZON DE St LAURENT ROCHEFORT     12/11/1998
B   OCEANE         DU VAL DE LA LAVANDE                09/11/1998
B   ORGEAT         DU MOULIN DE LA CAPELAGNE           09/11/1998
A   OLGAl          DU MOULIN DE LA CAPELAGNE           09/11/1998
A   OCELLE         DU MOULIN DE LA CAPELAGNE           09/11/1998
B   ORKA           DU VAL d'EUROPE                     04/11/1998
A   OCELOT         DU VAL DE GUEVILLE                  31/10/1998
A   OEDIC          DE LA GREE AUX CHOUANS              30/10/1998
A   OCARINA        DU MAS DE SERVARET                  30/10/1998
A   ORGERES        DE LA GREE AUX CHOUANS              30/10/1998
B   OXANA          DU MAS DE SERVARET                  30/10/1998
B   ODESSA         DU MAS DE SERVARET                  30/10/1998
C   ORSON                                              28/10/1998
B   OPIUM                                              25/10/1998
C   O'MALEY        DES COTEAUX DE BRACHAND             19/10/1998
B   OCTAVE         DU VAL DE GUEVILLE                  17/10/1998
C   CLASS          DE AIKHAL                           16/10/1998
B   ORAE           DU MOULIN D'EN HAUT                 13/10/1998
A   OUZO           DE CHATEAU BON                      12/10/1998
C   O D'ALTA       CORSICA                             06/10/1998
C   O D'ALTA       CORSICA                             06/10/1998
C   XAMIRA         DE LA VERDIERE                      05/10/1998
A   OMBRINE        DU PENHER                           29/09/1998
B   ORPHEE         DU PENHER                           29/09/1998
A   OURAL          DE LA VELETTE                       27/09/1998
A   OTTO           DE LA VELETTE                       27/09/1998
C   OLGA                                               23/09/1998
B   OKAPI          DE LA RENAISSANCE DU PHENIX         19/09/1998
A   OPALE          DES GARDIENS D'HADES                19/09/1998
A   OWER           DES GORGES D'HERIC                  12/09/1998
A   OXER           DU GRAND RENON                      05/09/1998
A   ORFEO          DU GRAND RENON                      05/09/1998
A   O'HORUS        DU GRAND RENON                      05/09/1998
B   OSIRIS                                             23/09/1998
A   ONDA           DE LA GREE AUX CHOUANS              08/09/1998
A   ORNELLA        DE LA GREE AUX CHOUANS              08/09/1998
A   OCEANE         DE LA HUSSAUNE                      05/09/1998
B
   OCTO           DES MONTS DE SAINT SEVER            26/08/1998
A   FIONA          DE LOS DIABLOS NEGROS               24/08/1998
A   SAVERIO        DI SORAGNA                          20/08/1998
A   XIRUS          DE LA VERDIERE                      17/08/1998
B   ODWYN          PARFUN DES LAVANDES                 16/08/1998
A   OR'HANNE       DU ROC'ABAR                         16/08/1998
B   OURAL          DU CLOS DE SWEETIE                  16/08/1998
A   GLORIA                                             15/08/1998
C   ODE            DE LA VALLEE D'AUSSOU               15/08/1998
B   OURAZI         DU PARFUM DES LAVANDES              10/08/1998
A   ORPHEE                                             08/08/1998
A   OXIA           DU CLOS DES FONTES                  08/08/1998
A   OPALE          DE MURE LES FONTAINES               06/08/1998
C   ORLANE                                             04/08/1998
B   OMIRA          DE LA VALLEE DES EPIS D'OR          31/07/1998
C   OATMEAL        DU VAL DES CENTAURES                31/07/1998
A   OSIRIS         DES HAUTS DE LA TOUR                29/07/1998
B   OLITA          DES RIVES DE LA BREVENNE            15/07/1998
A   OTHELO         DE LA VALLEE DES EPIS D'OR          24/07/1998
A   OMU            DE LA VALLEE DES EPIS D'OR          24/07/1998
C   ONE            DE LA BLAISE                        23/07/1998
B   ORIELLE        DU PIOCH DE COMTE                   18/07/1998
C   OLYMPE         DES RIVES DE LA BREVENNE            15/07/1998
B   OSLO           DE SOUS LE LAC                      05/07/1998
A   OPALE          DU FIEF DES DAMES DE MEUSE          04/07/1998
B   OLYMPIAS       DU DOMAINE DES TROIS VALLES         29/06/1998
A   ODAME          DE L'AUDE CHARMANOU                 26/06/1998
A   OPIUM          DE L'AUDE CHARMANOU                 26/06/1998
B   ORELIO         DE L'AUDE CHARMANOU                 26/06/1998
B   OSAKA          DE LA ROUTE DES DILIGENCES          25/06/1998
A   OPALE                                              22/06/1998
A   OSCAR                                              22/06/1998
B   OCTANE         DES MILLE FONTAINES                 21/06/1998
B   OCEANE         DU DOMAINE DU SOLEIL COUCHANT       14/06/1998
A   ONYA           DU ROC'ABER                         29/05/1998
A   MATLOCK        V. WAFFENSCHMIED                    28/05/1998
B   ORTIE          DU HAVRE AUX OISEAUX                27/05/1998
A   DALIA          DEL PASQUINO                        23/05/1998
A   NELKE          V.WEILER SCHLIPF                    21/05/1998
B   OSCAR          DU PONT DE ST BERNARD               20/05/1998
B   ORLY           DE LA FELLONIERE                    19/05/1998
B   OKAY           DU DOMAINE DU SOLEIL COUCHANT       17/05/1998
A   YOLE           DEI CAVALIERI DEL MONFERRATO        14/05/1998
B   OSCAR          DU PUISSANT TAUREAU                 06/05/1998
B   ONEIL                                              05/05/1998
A   OURAL          DU MONT DES ALIZES                  04/05/1998
C   OLYMPE         DE LA PETITE BICOUNOSSE             02/05/1998
A   OKLAND         DE LA VADSÖ                         02/05/1998
C   OCEANE                                             29/04/1998
B   ORKAN          DE SULLIEU                          28/04/1998
A   OSKO           DE SULLIEU                          28/04/1998
C   OKOUME         DE LA VILLA PATIENCE                27/04/1998
A   ONYX           DU MAS DES MAGNANS                  27/04/1998
B   NOE            DEGLI SCROVEGNI                     25/04/1998
C   ORORRE         DES STEPPES D'UKRAINE               24/04/1998
B   OPIUM          DE LA PERLE DU COMTAT               24/04/1998
C   OCEA           DE LA FONTAINE SAINT AUBIN          24/04/1998
A   OXANE          DU JABELIN                          23/04/1998
B   OBY            DES VENTS DE MER                    23/04/1998
A   OUESTONN       DES VENTS DE MER                    23/04/1998
C   OCEANE         DE L'ARCHE FLEURIE                  21/04/1998
D   OPIUM          DE LA FLECHE MORGANE                19/04/1998
B   OMEGA          DU BOIS SANS MERCY                  19/04/1998
B   OURAL                                              17/04/1998
A   XERBO          DU MONT PALATIN                     16/04/1998
B   OKLAk          DU REVE DE NERVAL                   13/04/1998
A   OUKY           DU VAL D'ANCENIS                    10/04/1998
A   OKA'RHINA      DU ROC'ABAR                         04/04/1998
A   ODGI           DU ROC'ABAR                         04/04/1998
A   NUT            DEI ROERI                           28/03/1998
A   XEROS                                              26/03/1998
B   ASTRO          DE LAS ARILLAS                      19/03/1998
B   O'NOE          DU LAC DE GARRIGUES                 18/03/1998
C   OUESSANE       DE LA GOELETTE                      16/03/1998
A   ORT'RUZ        ROC'ABAR                            14/03/1998
C   OLAF           DES ROSES EN DONZY                  14/03/1998
A   ORPHIE         DES TROIS CHATAIGNIERS              28/02/1998
C   ORANE          DES GORGES D'HERIC                  19/02/1998
B   ULTIMO         V. PHOENIX                          09/02/1998
B   OLAF           DES GARDIENS D'HADES                26/01/1998
B   OTTELLO                                            16/01/1998
A   FLASH          V. MAXIMILIAN                       07/01/1998
B   OPALE          OF THE GOLDEN GLOVES                107705
A   OSCAR          DE LA FLECHE MORGANE                107768
A   ORIC           DE LA FLECHE MORGANE                107769
A   OKIA           DES GORGES D'HERIC                  107799
A   OPIUM          DES GORGES D'HERIC                  107801
A   OXANE          DU DOMAINE DE LA SBIREE             107831
A   OSIRIS         DU DOMAINE DE LA SBIREE             107838
C   OTHELLO        DU SITE DES RETS                    107882
A   ORO            DU CLOS DE LA ROMANIE               107890
C   OVER BEST      DES GARDIENS DE LA NOLE             107892
B   ORKA           DE L'ETANG AUX FLAMANDS             107905
B   ORPHEE         DU CLOS DES FONTES                  107915
B   OSCAR          DE LA CONFRERIE                     107974
A   O'             DE LA CONFRERIE                     107975
A   ONYX           DE LA CONFRERIE                     107976
B   OLYMPE         DE LA CONFRERIE                     107977
D   ORKANE         DE LA CONFRERIE                     107979
C   ODJA           DES BRUYERES DU BORN                107998
D   OBENE          DU BOIS DE FAITIN                   108004
C   ORLANE         DU BOIS DE FAITIN                   108005
B   ORKA           DU VAL DE GUEVILLE                  108012
A   OCEA           DU VAL DE GUERVILLE                 108013
D   ONDINE         DES TROIS CHATAIGNERS               108049
A   ORPHIE         DES TROIS CHATAIGNIERS              108050
A   ONYX           DU CHATEAU DU COULAZOU              108051
C   OXAME          DE LA VALLEE DE L'ACIER             108060
A   O              DE LA CLOSERIE SAINT NICOLAS        108061
D   OURANE         DU LAC DES GUARRIGUES               108092
A   ORPHEE         DES GORGES D'HERIC                  108096
A   ODESSA         DU GUE DE LA HAUTE LOUE             108116
E   OVNIE          DU GUE DE LA HAUTE LOUE             108122
A   ORPHEE         DE LA GRANGE DU FOUR                108129
A   OLYMPE         DE LA GRANGE DU FOUR                108130
B   O'NIKITA       DE L'AIRE D'ALSACE                  108150
D   OXANE          DE L'AIRE D'ALSACE                  108151
B   OITA           DU ROC DE CANTALEU                  108166
C   O'SLOW         DU VAL D'HARFANG                    108168
C   ORTENSE        DES GRANDS FONDS DES ABYMES         108180
A   OPUS           DES BELLES HATIES                   108183
A   OURAL          DES GUEULES DE VELOURS              108200
C   O'LARA         DES GUEULES DE VELOURS              108202
B   ORUS           DES GUEULES DE VELOURS              108204
B   ONYX                                               108214
B   ONE-STAR       DU LAOUVAS                          108224
C   ORNELA         DU LAOUVAS                          108228
A   OMBELLE        DU JABELIN                          108255
A   ORFEE          DES VENTS DE MER                    108271
C   OXANE          DE MEI YO SEIGNEUR DU GRAND ROCHER  108306
B   OPALE          DE MEI YO SEIGNEUR DU GRAND ROCHER  108308
C   OXANE                                              108331
B   OCEANE         DES CAUBES DE LA MORGANERAIE        108361
A   OSSAU          DU PLESSIS DU PALADIN               108372
A   OTHELLO        DE SULLIEU                          108380
C   OWENS          DE SULLIEU                          108382
A   OSKO           DE SULLIEU                          108383
B   ORKAN          DE SULLIEU                          108384
C   OXANE          DE SULLIEU                          108385
B   OCRE           DE SULLIEU                          108386
C   OPHELIA        DU LAOUVAS                          108405
C   ORKA           DU LAOUVAS                          108408
A   ONYX           DE LA VADSO                         108424
A   OLIVIA         DE LA VADSO                         108426
B   O'RIBOT        DE LA VADSO                         108428
C   OSEE           DE LA VILLA PATIENCE                108455
B   ONYX           DE LA VILLA PATIENCE                108460
C   OXO            DE LA VILLA PATIENCE                108462
B   OUKY           DU PONT DES TROIS LYS               108470
B   ONDEE          DU FOHN                             108473
B   OXANE ONE      DU FOHN                             108474
A   OPHNE          DU CLOS DE L'ESCALADIEU             108504
A   OLGA           DE LA GRAND RIBES                   108509
A   OGY            DE LA GOELETTE                      108521
C   OUESSANE       DE LA GOELETTE                      108522
A   ONESTY         DU LOUP GRIS                        108545
B   OSKAR          DE LA VADSO                         108554
A   OSTANG         DE LA VADSO                         108556
C   ORA            DE LA VADSO                         108558
A   OSTOS          DE BELLEMANIE                       108567
A   OTECK          DE BELLEMANIE                       108568
C   OSCAR          DE LA PAILLE DES VERTUES            108575
B   OPHELIE        DU CLOS GOURLETTE                   108595
B   ORLOFF         DU CLOS GOURLETTE                   108597
C   ODY            DU MAS D'ALBRET                     108604
A   OLIVE          DE LA GRANGE SARRAZIN               108615
A   OLDUP          DE L'ENCLOS LA FOUX                 108648
B   OKA            DE L'ENCLOS LA FOUX                 108650
A   OLEG           DU MAS DES MAGNANS                  108651
A   ONIX           DE LA PETITE BICOUNOSSE             108691
A   OWNE           DU PARFUM DES LAVANDES              108723
D   ONYX           DE LA CITE INVINCIBLE               108729
A   OLIVIA         DES GORGES D'HERIC                  108750
C   ORIENT         DE MOTTELBERG                       108769
A   ORKA           DU DOMAINE DE LA CROIX D'ESTRIE     108776
A   ORANGETTE      DU DOMAINE D'ORANGIS                108806
A   OTHAR          DU QUIORNA                          108881
B   ORSIA          DU QUIORNA                          108883
A   ORUS           DE SOUS LE LAC                      108885
C   O'JUNIOR       DU MOULIN D'EN HAUT                 108899
B   OLIVE          DU BOIS SANS MERCY                  108922
B   OKLAND         DU BOIS DE LA PRINSE                108978
C   OSCAR          DE LA JASSE DU LAYRIS               109022
A   ORCA           DE LA JASSE DU LAYRIS               109023
B   OURKO          DE LA JASSE DU LAYRIS               109024
A   OARA           DE CHABANAS                         109030
C   ORAS           DE LA VALLE DES EPIS D'OR           109033
A   OSCAR          DE LA VALLEE DES EPIS D'OR          109034
B   ORPHEE         DE LA VALLEE DES EPIS D'OR          109037
A   OLAV           DE LA VALLEE DES EPIS D'OR          109038
A   OSTOP          DE LA CLOSERIE SAINT NICOLAS        109057
C   OCEANE         DU MANOIR D'EDEN                    109087
B   OYANE          DU HAUT DES BOIS ROBIN              109092
D   OXANE          DU MOULIN EDOUARD III               109159
A   OY             DU CROTTON BLEU                     109206
A   OLGA           D'ARTIG SIBERG                      109262
A   OSIS           DE LA GOELETTE                      109397
A   ORKA           DES TERRES STESSA                   109423
A   OURAL          DES HAUTS DE LA TOUR                109464
B   OCTO           DES MONTS DE SAINT SEVER            109522
A   OYAK           DU COURTIL AUX PUITS                109792
E   ORPHEE         DU DOMAINE D'ORANGIS                110045
D   OLIVIA         DU VAL D'EUROPE                     110178
A   FLHAMME        V. MAXIMILIAN                       DBZB212225
C   AUBIWAN        V. KRAHENBAD                        DBZB212313
A   OLYMPE         DES GARDIENS D'HADES                LA(HEBERT)
A   JUNCO          DE LOERMO                           LOE987742
C   XITA           DE LA VERDIERE                      LOSH826266
A   OLRIC          DU CLOS DES FONTES                  107914
B   OSLO           DU CLOS DE LA ROMANIE               107877
D   OPALINE        DE LA GOELETTE                      108523
A   OCCIA          DU LAC DES GARRIGUES                108093
A   OCCIA          DES HAUTS DE LA TOUR                108144
A   OLIVIA         DU LAOUVAS                          108227
B   ORPHE          DU PONT DE SAINT BERNARD            108736
B   OSCAR          DU PONT DE SAINT BERNARD            108739
B   O'DELA         DU LOUP GRIS                        108547
E   OLYMPE         DU DOMAINE D'ORANGIS                110041
C   OLANO          DE LA FERME MOENSCHBERG             108636
C   OLYMPIO        DU DOMAINE D'ORANGIS                110218
C   ORUSHA         V.MASKENPIROL                       108363
B   O'NINA         DU CLOS DES GRIFFITHIS              109490
B   OURAL          DU DOMAINE DES TROIS VALLEES        108860
B   ORCA           DU BOIS SANS MERCY                  108920
A   OSCA           DES HAUTS DE LA TOUR                109450
B   ORKA           DU SITE SAULTINOIS                  109187
B   OLIMPIO        DE LA CLOSERIE SAINT NOCOLAS        109056
B   ORIETTA        DE LA CLOSERIE SAINT NOCOLAS        109054
B   O'HARA         DE GENGIS K'HAN                     109312
B   OPS            DE LA RENNAISSANCE DU PHENIX        109716
B   OSCAR          DE LA VELETTE                       109880
A   OURA           DE LA VELETTE                       109882
A   OURAL          DE LA VELETTE                       109878
B   ODE            DU MAS DE LORIOL                    109441
B   OSKAR          DE VILEAR                           109688
B   OSS            DU VAL DE GUEVILLE                  109777
C   OUSTON         DE LA GREE AUX CHOUANS              110055
B   ORNELLA        DU VAL D'EUROPE                     109842
B   OURAZI         DU VAL D'EUROPE                     109844
C   ORLANE         DE L'EMPIRE ROMAIN                  109975
C   OXO                                                109927
A   OUEB           DU MAS DE PICLET                    110105